光电实验室论坛-光纤 激光 光学 光伏 信息光学 空间光调制器 波前 frog 皮秒  飞秒

 找回密码
 注册
查看: 3691|回复: 17

询价

  [复制链接]
发表于 2007-8-30 16:25:19 | 显示全部楼层 |阅读模式
Items
Quantity
  • Fused pump/signal wavelength division multiplexer
q
Pump wavelength = 980nm

q
Wavelength range = C+L band

q
Housing = miniature (3.0 diameter x 45 mm (L))

q
Port configuration = 1x2

q
Fiber type = SMF-28. 1 meter

q
Connector = no connector

q
Optical power handling = 1W (min)

q
Insertion loss (max) = 0.25dB

q
Isolation (min) = 16dB


50
  • Polarization insensitive isolator
q
Wavelength range = 1550nm

q
Fiber type = SMF-28. 1 meter

q
Optical power handling = 1W (min)

q
Connector type = no connector

q
Package type = 900 loose tube


100
  • Coupler 99/1
q
Wavelength range 1450 ± 40nm & 1550 ± 40nm

q
Fiber type = SMF-28. 1 meter

q
Optical power handling = 1W (min)

q
Connector type = no connector

q
Package type = 900 loose tube

q
Port configuration = 1x2


50
  • Coupler 95/5
q
Wavelength range 1450 ± 40nm & 1550 ± 40nm

q
Fiber type = SMF-28. 1 meter

q
Optical power handling = 1W (min)

q
Connector type = no connector

q
Package type = 900 loose tube

q
Port configuration = 1x2


50
  • Inline fused attenuator 5dB
q
Wavelength range = C+L band

q
Fiber type = SMF-28. 1 meter

q
Housing = regular (3.0 diameter x 55 mm (L))

q
Connector type = no connector

q
Port configuration = 1x1


20
  • Inline fused attenuator 10dB
q
Wavelength range = C+L band

q
Fiber type = SMF-28. 1 meter

q
Housing = regular (3.0 diameter x 55 mm (L))

q
Connector type = no connector

q
Port configuration = 1x1


20
  • C-band low leakage photodiode
q
Wavelength C-band, 1550nm

q
Active diameter = 75mm

q
Responsivity at 1550nm = 0.85 A/W (min)

q
Back reflection at 1550nm = -40dB (min)

q
Optical speed application = 2.5Gb/s – 10Gb/s

q
PDL at 1550nm = 0.1dB (typical)

q
Package type = 900 loose tube

q
Connector type = no connector



100
您需要登录后才可以回帖 登录 | 注册

本版积分规则

QQ|小黑屋|手机版|Archiver|联系我们|光纤 激光 光学 光伏 飞秒 信息光学 空间光调制器 波前 frog 皮秒 飞秒 ( 沪ICP备07018253 电话4000081064 saleschina@rayscience.com  

GMT+8, 2020-8-4 12:57

Powered by RAYSCIENCE X3.1

© 2001-2013 OELABS

快速回复 返回顶部 返回列表